第38回 (H.28)
[優勝]  紫光
[準優勝] 太秦A
[3位]   葵
[4位]   長岡JFC J
ベストイレブン
溝部翔基 (長岡JFC J)
比村優元 (葵)
初田真悟 (葵)
小林佑麻 (太秦A)
藤田翔 (太秦A)
鈴木雅人 (太秦A)
松村斗吾 (紫光)
杉原蒼弥 (紫光)
長谷川裟恭 (紫光)
吉村駿輝 (紫光)
吉村寛太 (紫光)
第39回 (H.29)
[優勝]  西京極
[準優勝] 長岡京SS G
[3位]   山田荘A
[4位]   梅美台
ベストイレブン
森島 準稀(西京極)
石渡 ネルソン(西京極)
伊藤 大和(西京極)
吉住 翔(西京極)
桑原 陸人(長岡京SS G)
北村 圭司朗(長岡京SS G)
高橋 隆大(長岡京SS G)
森山 晴斗(山田荘A)
中坊 太一(山田荘A)
尾崎 裕輝(梅美台)
飯田 裕誠(梅美台)
 
     
第35回 (H.25)
[優勝]  太秦A
[準優勝] 久御山
[3位]   深草A
[4位]   宇治翔
ベストイレブン
宇賀神拓世(太秦A)
西川優祐(太秦A)
松嶋一景(太秦A)
山本晃太朗(太秦A)
木下葵生(太秦A)
吉岡亮(久御山)
加藤宏成(久御山)
加藤尚也(久御山)
長谷真吾(深草A)
藤田亘(深草A)
上月壮一郎(宇治翔)
第36回 (H.26)
[優勝]  フォレスト
[準優勝] 山田荘A
[3位]   葵
[4位]   小倉
ベストイレブン
岡田 颯景(フォレスト)
山内 翔(フォレスト)
佐藤 陽太(フォレスト)
太田 龍之介(フォレスト)
石田 哲朗(山田荘A)
今井 亮太(山田荘A)
久芳 友己(山田荘A)
廣岡 睦樹(葵)
田邉 雄斗(葵)
西村 翔(葵)
三浦 克允(小倉)
第37回(H.27)
[優勝]  紫光
[準優勝] JマルカA
[3位]   暁A
[4位]   西野
ベストイレブン
小林 大志郎(紫光)
山本 大雅(暁A)
坂本 秀 (JマルカA)
大山 輝士(紫光)
田中 心 (暁A)
松本 奈己(紫光)
横田 裕澄(JマルカA)
掛見 直央(紫光)
岡村 海生(JマルカA)
田部井 淳(暁A)
松原 綾成(紫光)
 
     
第32回 (H.22)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝] 巨椋
[3位]   西野A
[4位]   花山
ベストイレブン
柴田陸玖(紫光A)
早田拳進(紫光A)
栗田浩輔(紫光A)
島田潤也(紫光A)
佐藤由維斗(巨椋)
寺内希(巨椋)
濱田浩司(巨椋)
守屋圭幾(西野)
平阪聡佑(西野)
堀尾橘平(西野)
林海月(花山)
第33回 (H.23)
[優勝]  太秦A
[準優勝] 久御山A
[3位]   福知山
[4位]   上高野
ベストイレブン
西村祐哉(太秦A)
松井啓悟(太秦A)
植田聡太(太秦A)
湯浅大輝(太秦A)
西川駿一郎(太秦A)
関知哉(久御山A)
水山祐貴(久御山A)
髙山眞太郎(久御山A)
木村玲音(福知山)
角秀正(福知山)
山本侃司(上高野)
第34回(H.24)
[優勝]  紫光
[準優勝] 翔鸞
[3位]   山田荘A
[4位]   養徳
ベストイレブン
富家大喜(紫光)
荒木秀太(紫光)
岡田光生(紫光)
江口稜馬(紫光)
山原怜音(紫光)
津村遼平(翔鸞)
金森雄希(翔鸞)
水田勇人(山田荘A)
井上廉(山田荘A)
高畠皐(養徳)
二宮一真(養徳)
 
     
第29回 (H.19)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝] 太秦A
[3位]   宇治翔A
[4位]   八幡
ベストイレブン
小野優真(太秦A)
内山諒哉(太秦A)
紫尾和真(太秦A)
浅田裕貴(紫光A)
太田皐介(紫光A)
杉本真太郎(紫光A)
陽葉友和(紫光A)
北川貴大(宇治翔A)
森田大智(宇治翔A)
中田舞樹(八幡)
安田貴典(京都葵)
第30回 (H.20)
[優勝]  久御山
[準優勝] 長岡京SSA
[3位]   菟道
[4位]   太秦A
ベストイレブン
林裕平(久御山)
藤原滉介(久御山)
山本峻太(久御山)
小屋松知哉(久御山)
山野俊一朗(久御山)
新保仁士(長岡京SSA)
谷川亮磨(長岡京SSA)
永井建成(長岡京SSA)
森雅貴(菟道)
石川恒佑(菟道)
佐多俊哉(太秦A)
第31回 (H.21)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝] ソルセウA
[3位]   太秦A
[4位]   伊勢田
ベストイレブン
倉本頌太郎(紫光A)
角川恵一朗(紫光A)
長谷川航大(紫光A)
杉山月哉(紫光A)
柴田祐輔(ソルセウA)
宮脇虎次郎(ソルセウA)
島優希(ソルセウA)
高木駿介(太秦A)
木村公紀(太秦A)
中務恭輔(伊勢田)
松村陸(伊勢田)
 
     
第26回 (H.16)
[優勝] サンガJr
[準優勝]  八幡
[3位]  田辺
[4位]  修斉
ベストイレブン
枇榔剛平(サンガJr)
板連崇人(サンガJr)
植野恵太(サンガJr)
武田有祐(サンガJr)
飯尾彬仁(サンガJr)
重松謙(八幡)
有田吉宏(八幡)
駒水耕平(八幡)
前川大輝(田辺)
奥西勇介(田辺)
水口大梧(修斉)
第27回(H.17)
[優勝] 城陽
[準優勝]  長岡京SS
[3位]  Forest FC
[4位]  長岡JFC
ベストイレブン
高木仁也(城陽)
多木理音(城陽)
山田俊毅(城陽)
高谷郁弥(城陽)
渕上昌哉(城陽)
庄司大輝(長岡京SS)
宇佐美貴史(長岡京SS)
槍田竜馬(Forest)
赤井亮太(Forest)
竹内裕太郎(長岡JFC)
小山陽平(長岡JFC)
第28回 (H.18)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝] 菟道
[3位]   Jマルカ
[4位]   ボルトFC
ベストイレブン
榎木薗英人(菟道)
中田晶大(紫光A)
川相翔貴(JマルカA)
岡井孝憲(紫光A)
永井聡(菟道)
中村憲登(JマルカA)
中村政章(ボルトFC)
安居秀政(紫光A)
高橋祐治(紫光A)
若林諒(菟道)
松本悠真(JマルカA)
     
第23回 (H.13)
[優勝]  サンガJr
[準優勝]  鳳凰
[3位]  舞鶴
[4位]  Jマルカ
ベストイレブン
北村卓也(サンガJr)
江草勇人(サンガJr)
吉田拓司(サンガJr)
熊木武尊(サンガJr)
中村太亮(サンガJr)
吉田優馬(鳳凰)
橋元大己(鳳凰)
新家悠介(鳳凰)
石原慎也(舞鶴)
森 勇太(舞鶴)
武藤 史(Jマルカ)
第24回 (H.14)
[優勝]  サンガJr
[準優勝]  長岡京SS
[3位]  紫光A
[4位]  長岡JFC
ベストイレブン
北川陽太(サンガJr)DF
中島耕平(サンガJr)MF
熊木武尊(サンガJr)MF
吉野峻光(サンガJr)MF
斎藤達也(長岡京SS)MF
細田裕翔(長岡京SS)MF
村山拓哉(紫光A)MF
辻倫太朗(紫光A)MF
中村太亮(サンガJr)FW
満生充(サンガJr)FW
木村周平(長岡JFC)FW
第25回 (H.15)
[優勝] 田辺
[準優勝] 葵
[3位] 朱六
[4位] 羽束師
ベストイレブン
都々木 元太(田辺)
谷村 将伍(田辺)
前川大輝(田辺)
塚本貴久(田辺)
加藤圭亮(葵)
吉沢春風(葵)
大日向悠生(葵)
片岡新之助(朱六)
本田篤志(朱六)
山村広樹(羽束師)
市川順平(サンガJr)
     
第20回 (H.10)
[優勝]  城陽
[準優勝]  福知山
[3位]  久御山
[4位]  加茂A
ベストイレブン
足立俊輔(久御山)FW
上田英嗣(久御山)MF
城内辰徳(久御山)DF
毛利崇正(福知山)MF
審絃揮(福知山)MF
吉田朗(福知山)DF
藤田剛士(城陽)FW
田中栄敏(城陽)DF
林久郎(城陽)MF
中野孝之(城陽)FW
江草正基(加茂A)MF  
第21回 (H.11)
[優勝]  長岡京
[準優勝]  城陽
[3位]  大宅
[4位]  長岡京第四
ベストイレブン
家長昭博(長岡京)MF
国武哲也(長岡京)DF
田中大陸(長岡京)FW
柴健太(長岡京)DF
森田尚希(長岡京)GK
三矢宏樹(城陽)MF
阪部佳雄(城陽)MF
藤田剛士(城陽)FW
今村勇亮(大宅)FW
中西優介(大宅)FW
中村昌人(長岡京第四)MF
第22回 (H.12)
[優勝]  紫光
[準優勝]  鳳凰
[3位]  御蔵山
[4位]  紫
ベストイレブン
山下慎太郎(紫光)
伊藤裕治(紫光)
杉本 康(紫光)
岡本直俊(紫光)
関口弘樹(鳳凰)
真野勝矢(鳳凰)
清水裕喜(鳳凰)
高橋一馬(鳳凰)
舩田浩行(御蔵山)
関 圭佑(御蔵山)
小林達矢(紫)
     
第17回 (H.7)
[優勝]  向日市A
[準優勝]  伊勢田A
[3位]  桂A
[4位]  音羽A
ベストイレブン
岩崎憲道(伊勢田A)GK
東広樹(向日市A)DF
吉崎大祐(太秦A)DF
谷脇広貴(向日市A)MF
岡田健太郎(音羽A)MF
中川統晴(桂A)MF
馬渡功一(伊勢田A)MF
西井晋友(向日市A)FW
高畑紀人(向日市A)FW
倉田尚(伊勢田A)FW
井上正輝(桂A)FW  
第18回 (H.8)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  鷲峰A
[3位]  巨椋A
[4位]  城陽
ベストイレブン
山口佑樹(鷲峰A)GK
松山匡(紫光A)DF
松本卓也(鷲峰A)DF
榎木貴志(鷲峰A)DF
松村佑介(巨椋A)DF
谷口宗和(紫光A)MF
辻昌史(紫光A)MF
山口慶(鷲峰A)MF
角田誠(巨椋A)MF
小原昇(紫光A)FW
北窪大輔(城陽)FW
第19回 (H.9)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  城陽
[3位]  長岡京
[4位]  下鳥羽
ベストイレブン
鹿谷純也(紫光A)DF
石橋靖規(紫光A)MF
奥田晋一(城陽)MF
竹田陽介(城陽)MF
稲本真也(長岡京)MF
広村悟嗣(下鳥羽)MF
井口洋(Rio)MF
安田純(Rio)MF
桜井鐘吾(紫光A)FW
工藤雄平(城陽)FW
杉元郁雄(長岡京)FW
     
第14回 (H.4)
[優勝]  鳳凰A
[準優勝]  城陽A
[3位]  久御山
[4位]  比叡A
ベストイレブン
槻本直也(鳳凰A)DF
宇野俊隆(比叡A)DF
田上和彦(鳳凰A)MF
稲垣博徳(城陽A)MF
美川潤(らくほくA)MF
井上倫一(鳳凰A)FW
高木勝(城陽A)FW
福村一貴(久御山)FW
藤原雄太(久御山)FW
小林威吹(比叡A)FW
守屋悠介(八幡A)FW
第15回 (H.5)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  神明A
[3位]  長岡京A
[4位]  大住
ベストイレブン
細見亮(紫光A)GK
瓜生貴士(神明A)DF
村上周平(大住)DF
井上右(紫光A)MF
木下健司(紫光A)MF
藤本直人(神明A)MF
勇川則之(長岡京A)MF
冨田晋矢(紫光A)FW
大杉玄(紫光A)FW
山下晴基(神明A)FW
大槻絃士(長岡京A)FW
第16回 (H.6)
[優勝]  京都大宅A
[準優勝]  桂A
[3位]  久御山
[4位]  菟道
ベストイレブン
奥谷匡博(桂A)GK
松井大輔(大宅A)MF
川瀬亮太(大宅A)MF
通円健吾(久御山)MF
松本亘広(菟道A)MF
青木健太郎(菟道A)MF
山崎雅人(大宅A)FW
梅野智一(大宅A)FW
坂祐作(桂A)FW
南山喜揮(久御山)FW
中井一郎(暁)FW
     
第11回 (H.1)
[優勝]  城陽A
[準優勝]  太秦A
[3位]  紫A
[4位]  桂A
ベストイレブン
坂本裕介(太秦A)GK
佐々木健次郎(城陽A)DF
北出喜大(太秦A)DF
福村泰彰(城陽A)MF
佐々木雄三(城陽A)MF
井上和也(太秦A)MF
桐山貴樹(紫A)MF
藤井雄司(桂A)MF
大塩利造(城陽A)FW
皿木一範(城陽A)FW
西野公久(紫A)FW  
第12回 (H.2)
[優勝]  城陽A
[準優勝]  鳳凰A
[3位]  嵐山A
[4位]  葵A
ベストイレブン
山崎友彦(城陽A)DF
西出真和(鳳凰A)DF
竹延大輔(鳳凰A)MF
越阪部直樹(嵐山A)MF
大谷一生(葵A)MF
宇津野直樹(城陽A)FW
坂井辰也(城陽A)FW
西木準一郎(鳳凰A)FW
倉田憲行(嵐山A)FW
溝川弘規(葵A)FW
高島崇(紫光A)FW  
第13回 (H.3)
[優勝]  鳳凰A
[準優勝]  比叡A
[3位]  城陽A
[4位]  桂A
ベストイレブン
川北聡司(鳳凰A)DF
渋谷昌孝(鳳凰A)DF
河原一賢(鳳凰A)MF
古西直也(比叡A)MF
脇本一馬(比叡A)MF
黒崎誠介(城陽A)MF
山岸俊輔(鳳凰A)FW
小林威吹(比叡A)FW
小幡俊充(城陽A)FW
西林典昭(桂A)FW
中西猛(桂A)FW  
     
第8回 (S.61)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  松尾A
[3位]  鳳凰A
[4位]  城陽A
ベストイレブン
松村健志(紫光A)FW
松原浩樹(紫光A)FW
鈴村学(紫光A)GK
川北智之(紫光A)MF
小西英生(紫光A)MF
山本潤(松尾A)DF
金川聖宗(松尾A)MF
中村武郎(松尾A)MF
宮城浩二(鳳凰A)MF
高田吉弘(鳳凰A)DF
船山陽平(城陽A)FW  
第9回 (S.62)
[優勝]  城陽A
[準優勝]  紫光A
[3位]  紫A
[4位]  久御山A
ベストイレブン
深見智博(紫A)
小笠原一郎(紫A)
第10回 (S.63)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  城陽A
[3位]  JrA
[4位]  久御山A
ベストイレブン
花園一晃(城陽A)GK
荒川永一(紫光A)DF
三浦展央(紫光A)MF
生沼丈世(紫光A)MF
坂上嘉久(城陽A)MF
岡本誠(紫光A)FW
西島健介(城陽A)FW
土井卓也(城陽A)FW
沢辺和真(桂川A)FW
山本卓(桂川A)FW
武井真祐(久御山A)FW
     
第5回 (S.58)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  紫A
[3位]  らくほく
[4位]  紫光B
ベストイレブン
西村親生(紫光A)FW
森英二(紫光A)MW
田中義之(紫光A)DF
冨田哲生(紫光A)FW
岡村洋(紫A)FW
西達矢(紫A)GK
中山泰方(紫A)FW
本井幸児(らくほく)MF
毛呂忠生(らくほく)MF
細川浩三(紫光B)MF
山根義久(大宅A)FW
第6回 (S.59)
[優勝]  紫光
[準優勝]  洛陽A
[3位]  常盤野A
[4位]  山階
ベストイレブン
細川浩三(紫光A)MF
成山祐治(紫光A)FW
辛島啓珠(紫光A)MF
藤枝宣記(紫光A)DF
牧野和行(紫光A)DF
岡野文彦(洛陽A)FW
荒井圭介(洛陽A)FW
高桑貴雄(常盤野)MF
中瀬明(山階)DF
伊藤淳二(城陽A)
太田裕和(大宅A)FW
第7回 (S.60)
[優勝]  城陽A
[準優勝]  紫光A
[3位]  紫A
[4位]  らくほくA
ベストイレブン
蔵田茂樹(城陽A)DF
豊田憲治(城陽A)MF
田村徹(城陽A)FW
小島直樹(城陽A)FW
岩倉達哉(城陽A)FW
黒川徹哉(紫光A)DF
松井大輔(紫光A)FW
青地哲也(紫光A)DF
松山勝(紫A)MF
金沢努(紫A)FW
岩倉聰一(らくほく)MF
     
第2回 (S.55)
[優勝]  紫A
[準優勝]  大宅A
[3位]  紫光A
[4位]  城陽
ベストイレブン
金山高大(紫A)FW
藤枝朋高(紫A)FW
大橋正祥(紫A)FB
根来靖(紫A)FB
岸本浩右(大宅A)GK
貝阿弥英人(大宅A)HB
高橋征人(大宅A)FW
山崎基禎(紫光A)GK
松山博明(紫光A)HB
大島公崇(紫光A)HB
石井秀樹(城陽)FW
第3回 (S.56)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  大原
[3位]  洛陽A
[4位]  新洞
ベストイレブン
畑野圭吾(紫光A)FW
大上啓之(神明A)FW
奥野僚右(紫光A)MF
松山洋(紫光A)MF
中村賢太郎(紫光A)MF
水田裕史(紫光A)DF
長本哲秀(大原)GK
三崎竜夫(大原)FW
杉本晃敏(洛陽A)FW
山本陽三(洛陽A)MF
長島竜三郎(新洞)MF
第4回 (S.57)
[優勝]  紫光A
[準優勝]  大宅A
[3位]  太秦A
[4位]  修学院A
ベストイレブン
北垣吉次(大宅)
永田盛士(大宅)
伊東秀明(大宅)
野間健可(太秦)
木村剛(太秦)
若津剣吾(太秦)
     
第1回 (S.54)
[優勝] 紫光A
[準優勝]  紫A
[3位]  三錦
[4位]  大宅A
ベストイレブン
茶元宏樹(葵)
山田利光(三錦)
下井竜介(花園)
藤岡政彦(紫A)
毛利泰己(紫A)
清水千博(紫A)
山本昌孝(紫A)
大谷典生(紫光A)
市場一毅(紫光A)
松山吉之(紫光A)
土岐明弘(大宅A)
     
Copyright (C) Kyoto Broadcasting System Company Limited. All Rights Reserved.